webmaster@lsg-goldenergrund-selters.de |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
38 | Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
39 | Trost, Tim | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | ||
82 | Schuster, Tom-Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
51 | Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
52 | Kempfer, Leandro | 2001 | HE | TV Dillenburg | ||
53 | Freyler, Jonas | 2001 | SL | TV Homburg | 2.423 | |
81 | Nast, Niklas | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
61 | Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
62 | Habel, Antonia | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | ||
63 | Götzler, Greta | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | ||
65 | Hüttenschmidt, Mia | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
66 | Eidam, Kim | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
80 | Eichhorn, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
64 | Merlot, Laura | 2001 | HE | TG Camberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
1 | Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
33 | Haag, Fabian | 2004 | HE | TV Okriftel | ||
34 | Michel, Benedict | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | ||
35 | Elsen, Lorenz | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
37 | Löffler, Nico | 2005 | RL | TV Weisel | ||
36 | Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
33 | Haag, Fabian | 2004 | HE | TV Okriftel | ||
35 | Elsen, Lorenz | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
37 | Löffler, Nico | 2005 | RL | TV Weisel | ||
36 | Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
5 | Wagner, Mika | 2006 | HE | TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel | ||
12 | Jäger, Benedikt | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
13 | Busche, Luke | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
14 | Hohler, Tristan | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
18 | Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
19 | Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
20 | Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
21 | Orth, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
22 | Bessems, Lennart | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
23 | Jantz, Niklas | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
24 | Duchart, Tom | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
56 | Rath, Torben | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
58 | Bruche, Paul | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
59 | Hartmann, Marian | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
54 | Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
55 | Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
57 | Kind, Luis | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
13 | Busche, Luke | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
18 | Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
19 | Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
20 | Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
21 | Orth, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
56 | Rath, Torben | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
54 | Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
57 | Kind, Luis | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
60 | Bornmann, Noah | 2005 | HE | TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
6 | Bremer, Lena | 2004 | RL | TV Vallendar | ||
41 | Loos, Aaliyah | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
42 | Willhardt, Nele | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
43 | Strahlendorf, Isabel | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
46 | Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | ||
47 | Hartmann, Julia | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
83 | Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
84 | Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
16 | Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
40 | Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
44 | Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
45 | Zirfas, Maren | 2003 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
48 | Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
49 | Sawetzki, Isa | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
50 | Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
85 | Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
6 | Bremer, Lena | 2004 | RL | TV Vallendar | ||
42 | Willhardt, Nele | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
43 | Strahlendorf, Isabel | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | ||
46 | Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | ||
83 | Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
84 | Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | ||
16 | Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
40 | Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
44 | Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
48 | Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
50 | Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
85 | Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
2 | Riedl, Sophie | 2007 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
7 | Roth, Nele | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
8 | Arenz, Anjolie | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
9 | Eichhorn, Lilli | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
10 | Schöttl, Mia | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
11 | Green, Tyra | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
67 | Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
69 | Rohlfing, Adeleen | 2007 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
70 | Eckenbach, Felicia | 2006 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
71 | Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
72 | Erhardt, Pheby | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
73 | Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
74 | Gruß, Lara | 2006 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
75 | Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
14 Teilnehmer |
3 | Schmidt, Lara | 2005 | HE | TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel | ||
4 | Haas, Isabella | 2005 | HE | TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel | ||
15 | Manns, Meldina | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
25 | Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
26 | Effelberger, Lea | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
27 | Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
28 | Reichart, Miriam | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
29 | Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
30 | Rohlfing, Mayleen | 2005 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
31 | Reuter, Kim | 2005 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
32 | Davud, Dilara | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
78 | Schneeberger, Helena | 2005 | HE | TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
67 | Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
69 | Rohlfing, Adeleen | 2007 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
70 | Eckenbach, Felicia | 2006 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
71 | Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
72 | Erhardt, Pheby | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
73 | Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
74 | Gruß, Lara | 2006 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
75 | Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
8 Teilnehmer |
3 | Schmidt, Lara | 2005 | HE | TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel | ||
4 | Haas, Isabella | 2005 | HE | TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel | ||
25 | Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
26 | Effelberger, Lea | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
27 | Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
29 | Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
30 | Rohlfing, Mayleen | 2005 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
31 | Reuter, Kim | 2005 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
32 | Davud, Dilara | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
78 | Schneeberger, Helena | 2005 | HE | TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 |
38 | Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
39 | Trost, Tim | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 |
51 | Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
79 | Traut, Oskar | 2001 | HE | TV Idstein | 2:15,68 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 |
1 | Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | ||
33 | Haag, Fabian | 2004 | HE | TV Okriftel |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 |
36 | Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
12 | Jäger, Benedikt | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
13 | Busche, Luke | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
18 | Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
19 | Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
20 | Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
21 | Orth, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
22 | Bessems, Lennart | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
23 | Jantz, Niklas | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
24 | Duchart, Tom | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
54 | Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
55 | Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
57 | Kind, Luis | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 |
76 | Wissig, Luisa | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | 2:50,01 | |
77 | Braun, Luisa | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 |
17 | Jahl, Jenna | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
40 | Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | ||
44 | Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
7 | Roth, Nele | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
9 | Eichhorn, Lilli | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
10 | Schöttl, Mia | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | ||
67 | Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
68 | Becker, Jana Marie | 2006 | HE | LAZ Gießen - TSG Lollar | ||
69 | Rohlfing, Adeleen | 2007 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
70 | Eckenbach, Felicia | 2006 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
71 | Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
72 | Erhardt, Pheby | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
73 | Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
74 | Gruß, Lara | 2006 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
75 | Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
25 | Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
26 | Effelberger, Lea | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
27 | Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
28 | Reichart, Miriam | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
29 | Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | ||
30 | Rohlfing, Mayleen | 2005 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
31 | Reuter, Kim | 2005 | HE | ASC Licher Wald | ||
32 | Davud, Dilara | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
8 Teilnehmer |