webmaster@lsg-goldenergrund-selters.de |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
2 | Graf, Robin | 1991 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
18 | Arnold, Sebastian | 1999 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
19 | Hohm, Robin | 1997 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
20 | Lang, Max | 1997 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
42 | Steinfurth, Karsten | 1993 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | ||
71 | Sauerwein, Theodor | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel | ||
74 | Hahn, Niklas | 1998 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | ||
109 | Hahn, Björn | 1993 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
17 | Rosbach, Marius | 1991 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 53,43 | |
18 | Arnold, Sebastian | 1999 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 36,09 | |
74 | Hahn, Niklas | 1998 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | 34,98 | |
71 | Sauerwein, Theodor | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel | 33,76 | |
2 | Graf, Robin | 1991 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 32,11 | |
109 | Hahn, Björn | 1993 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | 30,40 | |
19 | Hohm, Robin | 1997 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 29,29 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
65 | Alqawati, Yosef | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 63,65 | |
18 | Arnold, Sebastian | 1999 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 56,48 | |
71 | Sauerwein, Theodor | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel | 36,06 | |
74 | Hahn, Niklas | 1998 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | 35,00 | |
42 | Steinfurth, Karsten | 1993 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 29,56 |
5 Teilnehmer |
(F46) Kugel 6 kg Männer |
59 | Reitz, Florian | 1993 | RL | TuS Hachenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
(F46) Diskus 1,5 kg Männer |
59 | Reitz, Florian | 1993 | RL | TuS Hachenburg | 26,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
6 | Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
30 | Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | ||
41 | Speck, Maria Antonia | 1995 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | ||
64 | Daum, Lena | 1998 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | ||
76 | Wallisch, Vanessa | 1993 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | ||
101 | Römer, Patrizia | 1998 | HE | ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
103 | Zoschke, Charleen | 1999 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 51,88 | |
76 | Wallisch, Vanessa | 1993 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 47,92 | |
15 | Khulusi, Mona | 1999 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 46,96 | |
21 | Patrovsky, Jenny | 1999 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 41,77 | |
30 | Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | 35,32 | |
64 | Daum, Lena | 1998 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | 28,80 | |
6 | Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 23,49 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
31 | Sterckendries, Vanessa | 1995 | BEL | Belgien | 67,78 | |
27 | Borutta, Samantha | 2000 | PF | TSG Mutterstadt | 63,91 | |
39 | Holthuijsen, Sina-Mai | 1996 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | 62,06 | |
55 | Siegel, Laura | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 54,25 | |
105 | Holzapfel, Lucie | 2000 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 49,50 | |
30 | Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | 45,91 | |
102 | Weitzel, Isabel | 1997 | HE | ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa | 45,73 | |
76 | Wallisch, Vanessa | 1993 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 39,76 | |
41 | Speck, Maria Antonia | 1995 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 34,09 | |
43 | Pasker, Nicole | 1992 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 32,07 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
61 | Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
62 | Schuster, Tom-Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
75 | Hübner, Kai Sebastian | 2002 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | ||
77 | Späth, Fabian | 2002 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | ||
84 | Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
78 | Többen, Magnus | 2002 | NO | Pulheimer SC | 46,32 | |
61 | Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 38,44 | |
84 | Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 31,31 | |
75 | Hübner, Kai Sebastian | 2002 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | 30,00 | |
62 | Schuster, Tom-Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 29,29 | |
77 | Späth, Fabian | 2002 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | 25,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 |
70 | Alqawati, Omar | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 60,22 | |
89 | Gundlach, Lasse | 2002 | HE | ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa | 59,00 | |
52 | Gogola, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 56,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
60 | Weinbrenner, Jana | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | ||
85 | Kah, Leonie | 2002 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | ||
87 | Schiffmann, Sophie | 2002 | RL | LG Westerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
46 | Kaiser, Hanna | 2002 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 43,98 | |
87 | Schiffmann, Sophie | 2002 | RL | LG Westerwald | 29,35 | |
60 | Weinbrenner, Jana | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 20,91 | |
85 | Kah, Leonie | 2002 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | 18,87 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.30 |
33 | Dermane-Tiko, Alisha | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 51,10 | |
54 | Priedemuth, Jette | 2002 | HE | Königsteiner LV | 46,04 | |
25 | Mai, Nele | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
26 | Schuler, Maria | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
47 | Nijboer, Piter | 2003 | NED | Groningen Atletiek | ||
68 | Mürtz, Leon | 2003 | RL | LA TuS Mayen | ||
86 | Steinfurth, Tim | 2004 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
48 | Karges, Marius | 2003 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 55,49 | |
83 | Michel, Benedict | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 42,74 | |
68 | Mürtz, Leon | 2003 | RL | LA TuS Mayen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 |
32 | Morgalla, Dawid | 2003 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 58,54 | |
44 | Baumann, Marvin | 2003 | HE | LG Odenwald | 58,23 | |
86 | Steinfurth, Tim | 2004 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 56,36 | |
47 | Nijboer, Piter | 2003 | NED | Groningen Atletiek | 52,37 | |
35 | Schweizer, Benedikt | 2004 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 44,27 | |
90 | Umbach, Ole Oscar | 2004 | HE | ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa | 38,12 | |
24 | Johann, Lukas | 2003 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 26,93 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
7 | Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
10 | Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
22 | Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
28 | Nickel, Johanna | 2003 | HE | LSC Bad Nauheim | ||
49 | Kubitza, Emma | 2004 | BA | TSG Rohrbach | ||
66 | Steingens, Svenja | 2004 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
79 | Candrix, Charlotte | 2004 | RL | LG Westerwald | ||
112 | Edel, Sina | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
104 | Seng, Katja | 2003 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 43,57 | |
50 | Weinrauch, Lena | 2004 | HE | TV 1886 Langenselbold | 42,63 | |
49 | Kubitza, Emma | 2004 | BA | TSG Rohrbach | 41,40 | |
22 | Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 36,68 | |
79 | Candrix, Charlotte | 2004 | RL | LG Westerwald | 31,01 | |
28 | Nickel, Johanna | 2003 | HE | LSC Bad Nauheim | 29,47 | |
10 | Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 21,51 | |
7 | Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.30 |
40 | Frisch, Nele | 2004 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | 60,89 | |
23 | Aley, Nina | 2003 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 54,70 | |
22 | Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 52,34 | |
92 | Tetem, Merle | 2004 | HE | ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa | 49,22 | |
106 | Rolberg, Larissa | 2004 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 39,69 | |
28 | Nickel, Johanna | 2003 | HE | LSC Bad Nauheim | 33,17 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
81 | Wiechmann, Max | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
81 | Wiechmann, Max | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
11 | Lippe, Jannik | 2007 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
12 | Glöckner, Jan | 2007 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
88 | Schollmeyer, Samuel | 2007 | RL | LG Westerwald | ||
93 | Winkler, Ole | 2007 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | ||
94 | Jäckel, Jonas | 2007 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
11 | Lippe, Jannik | 2007 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
12 | Glöckner, Jan | 2007 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
88 | Schollmeyer, Samuel | 2007 | RL | LG Westerwald | ||
93 | Winkler, Ole | 2007 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | ||
94 | Jäckel, Jonas | 2007 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
95 | Baier, Max | 2007 | HE | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | 65,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
8 | Ort, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
51 | Hölzel, Calvin | 2006 | HE | ASC Darmstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
8 | Ort, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
51 | Hölzel, Calvin | 2006 | HE | ASC Darmstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
73 | Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
73 | Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
73 | Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 46,14 | |
91 | Sommerlade, Valentin | 2005 | HE | ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
13 | Rumpf, Greta | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
14 | Martin, Lea | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
58 | Wetzel, Lina | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | ||
97 | Wolf, Emma | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | ||
100 | Philipp, Melina Sophie | 2008 | HE | TV Herbornseelbach | ||
108 | Barth, Neele | 2008 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
13 | Rumpf, Greta | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
14 | Martin, Lea | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
58 | Wetzel, Lina | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | ||
97 | Wolf, Emma | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | ||
100 | Philipp, Melina Sophie | 2008 | HE | TV Herbornseelbach | ||
108 | Barth, Neele | 2008 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
5 | Koch, Jule | 2007 | HE | TV Wächtersbach | ||
37 | Seitz, Marlene | 2007 | HE | TAV Eppertshausen | ||
98 | Denzin, Shana | 2007 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
5 | Koch, Jule | 2007 | HE | TV Wächtersbach | ||
37 | Seitz, Marlene | 2007 | HE | TAV Eppertshausen | ||
98 | Denzin, Shana | 2007 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
9 | Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
9 | Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
96 | Pludra, Marie | 2006 | HE | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | 31,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
67 | Arnold, Milena | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | ||
72 | Berghäuser, Lena | 2005 | RL | TV Weisel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
67 | Arnold, Milena | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 27,47 | |
72 | Berghäuser, Lena | 2005 | RL | TV Weisel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
36 | Tsiante, Maria | 2005 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 48,20 | |
67 | Arnold, Milena | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 35,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
1 | Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
45 | Manhold, Markus | 1989 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
107 | Mayer, Fabian | 1986 | RL | TuS 1862 Kirn | 47,73 | |
1 | Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 34,03 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
16 | Rumpf, Sabine | 1983 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 52,86 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
56 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 42,31 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
56 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 39,78 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
4 | Kerth, Jutta | 1967 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
69 | Eisenkrätzer, Anka | 1970 | HE | SV Hohenstein | ||
82 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim | ||
110 | Hahn, Barbara | 1968 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | ||
111 | Späth, Sabine | 1967 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
82 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 29,76 | |
69 | Eisenkrätzer, Anka | 1970 | HE | SV Hohenstein | 24,93 | |
110 | Hahn, Barbara | 1968 | RL | TV 1848 Oberstein | 17,04 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
4 | Kerth, Jutta | 1967 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
3 | Laux, Dieter | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | ||
57 | Löcher, Ulrich | 1964 | HE | LG Eder |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
3 | Laux, Dieter | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 36,51 | |
57 | Löcher, Ulrich | 1964 | HE | LG Eder | 25,07 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
38 | Wewering, Hans | 1962 | NO | LAZ Rhede | 41,27 | |
3 | Laux, Dieter | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 33,92 | |
63 | Willert, Jürgen | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 30,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
53 | Reitemeier, Karin | 1965 | HE | SSC Vellmar |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
53 | Reitemeier, Karin | 1965 | HE | SSC Vellmar | 25,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
53 | Reitemeier, Karin | 1965 | HE | SSC Vellmar | 40,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |