webmaster@lsg-goldenergrund-selters.de |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
Arnold, Sebastian | 1999 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Hohm, Robin | 1997 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Lang, Max | 1997 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
Steinfurth, Karsten | 1993 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | |||
Schwöbel, Leon | 1997 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | |||
Schneider, Martin | 1993 | RL | TuS 1862 Kirn | |||
Fiehn, Alexander | 1995 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar | |||
Braun, Lorenz | 1998 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar | |||
Sauerwein, Theodor | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Mainka, Robin | 1997 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | 44,90 | ||
Arnold, Sebastian | 1999 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 36,09 | ||
Braun, Lorenz | 1998 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar | 34,88 | ||
Fiehn, Alexander | 1995 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar | 34,38 | ||
Sauerwein, Theodor | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel | 33,76 | ||
Hohm, Robin | 1997 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 29,29 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Alqawati, Yosef | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 61,79 | ||
Arnold, Sebastian | 1999 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 56,48 | ||
Sauerwein, Theodor | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel | 36,06 | ||
Steinfurth, Karsten | 1993 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 29,56 |
4 Teilnehmer |
(F46) Kugel 6 kg Männer |
Reitz, Florian | 1993 | RL | TuS Hachenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
(F46) Diskus 1,5 kg Männer |
Reitz, Florian | 1993 | RL | TuS Hachenburg | 26,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |
(F63) Kugel 6 kg Männer |
Tinnemeier, Frank | 1972 | WE | TSV Hillentrup |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Feiler, Jana | 1994 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | |||
Speck, Maria Antonia | 1995 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | |||
Daum, Lena | 1998 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | |||
Wallisch, Vanessa | 1993 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | |||
Grosch, Annika | 1994 | NO | Dürener TV 1847 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
Wallisch, Vanessa | 1993 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 47,92 | ||
Kaiser, Hanna | 2002 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 43,98 | ||
Patrovsky, Jenny | 1999 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 41,77 | ||
Grosch, Annika | 1994 | NO | Dürener TV 1847 | 36,17 | ||
Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | 35,32 | ||
Daum, Lena | 1998 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | 28,80 | ||
Kronsfoth, Darleen | 2000 | HE | TV Eschhofen | 28,02 | ||
Ferdinand, Chantal | 2000 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 23,49 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
Langguth, Maximiliane | 1994 | NO | LAZ Rhede | 55,38 | ||
Siegel, Laura | 2000 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 52,07 | ||
Kronsfoth, Darleen | 2000 | HE | TV Eschhofen | 50,02 | ||
Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | 45,91 | ||
Wallisch, Vanessa | 1993 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 39,76 | ||
Speck, Maria Antonia | 1995 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 34,09 | ||
Pasker, Nicole | 1992 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 32,07 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schuster, Tom-Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
Többen, Magnus | 2002 | NO | Pulheimer SC | 46,32 | ||
Schliffer, Jonas | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 38,44 | ||
Schmidt, Max | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 31,31 | ||
Schuster, Tom-Luca | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 29,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 |
Alqawati, Omar | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 55,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
Weinbrenner, Jana | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Kah, Leonie | 2002 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Kaiser, Hanna | 2002 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 43,98 | ||
Weinbrenner, Jana | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | 20,91 | ||
Kah, Leonie | 2002 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | 18,87 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.30 |
Dermane-Tiko, Alisha | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 51,10 | ||
Priedemuth, Jette | 2002 | HE | Königsteiner LV | 42,91 | ||
Leyer, Josephine | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 41,51 | ||
Schuler, Marie | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 34,68 | ||
Mai, Nele | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 31,14 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Krämer, Marlon | 2004 | HE | LG Odenwald | |||
Steinfurth, Tim | 2004 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | |||
Krämer, Artem | 2004 | RL | VFL Waldbreitbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
Michel, Benedict | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 44,93 | ||
Krämer, Artem | 2004 | RL | VFL Waldbreitbach | 26,86 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 |
Hurych, Kai | 2003 | HE | KSV Fürth | 71,98 | ||
Morgalla, Dawid | 2003 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 58,54 | ||
Baumann, Marvin | 2003 | HE | LG Odenwald | 58,23 | ||
Steinfurth, Tim | 2004 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 56,36 | ||
Schweizer, Benedikt | 2004 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 44,27 | ||
Krämer, Marlon | 2004 | HE | LG Odenwald | 42,06 | ||
Lukas, Johann | 2003 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 34,05 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Nickel, Johanna | 2003 | HE | LSC Bad Nauheim | |||
Fluck, Noelle | 2004 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | |||
Berghäuser, Lena | 2005 | RL | TV Weisel | |||
Brünner, Johanna | 2003 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | |||
Candrix, Charlotte | 2004 | RL | LG Westerwald | |||
Ließfeld, Vivien | 2004 | RL | VFL Waldbreitbach | |||
Edel, Sina | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Candrix, Charlotte | 2004 | RL | LG Westerwald | 31,01 | ||
Nickel, Johanna | 2003 | HE | LSC Bad Nauheim | 29,47 | ||
Berghäuser, Lena | 2005 | RL | TV Weisel | 24,79 | ||
Brünner, Johanna | 2003 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 24,18 | ||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 21,51 | ||
Ließfeld, Vivien | 2004 | RL | VFL Waldbreitbach | 16,07 | ||
Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 15,88 | ||
Fluck, Noelle | 2004 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.30 |
Frisch, Nele | 2004 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | 60,89 | ||
Aley, Nina | 2003 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 54,70 | ||
Nickel, Johanna | 2003 | HE | LSC Bad Nauheim | 33,17 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Hehn, Daniel | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | |||
Wiechmann, Max | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
Wiechmann, Max | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 23,78 | ||
Hehn, Daniel | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | 21,55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Lippe, Jannik | 2007 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Adler, Alexander | 2007 | HE | SG Egelsbach | |||
Schollmeyer, Samuel | 2007 | RL | LG Westerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
Adler, Alexander | 2007 | HE | SG Egelsbach | 30,72 | ||
Schollmeyer, Samuel | 2007 | RL | LG Westerwald | 25,16 | ||
Lippe, Jannik | 2007 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 16,02 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
Adler, Alexander | 2007 | HE | SG Egelsbach | 22,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Ort, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hölzel, Calvin | 2006 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | |||
Neukirchen, Maximilian | 2006 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
Hölzel, Calvin | 2006 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 41,54 | ||
Neukirchen, Maximilian | 2006 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | 30,90 | ||
Bessems, Lennart | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | 28,03 | ||
Ort, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 26,25 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
Baier, Max | 2007 | HE | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | 53,40 | ||
Risse, Louis | 2006 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Kölbach, Johannes | 2005 | RL | LG Sieg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
André, Luis | 2005 | HE | MT Melsungen | 51,53 | ||
Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 46,15 | ||
Kölbach, Johannes | 2005 | RL | LG Sieg | 13,81 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 46,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
Kölbach, Anna Charlotte | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | |||
Martin, Lea | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schwan, Luzia | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | |||
Heukäufer, Anni | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | |||
Stroborn, Hanna | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Wolf, Emma | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | |||
Bergmann, Alena | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
Kölbach, Anna Charlotte | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | 19,36 | ||
Wolf, Emma | 2008 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 16,97 | ||
Stroborn, Hanna | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 16,16 | ||
Bergmann, Alena | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 12,88 | ||
Martin, Lea | 2008 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 11,38 | ||
Schwan, Luzia | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg | |||
Heukäufer, Anni | 2008 | RL | LG Sieg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
Seitz, Marlene | 2007 | HE | TAV Eppertshausen | |||
Wepiwe, Nadjela | 2007 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | |||
Denzin, Shana | 2007 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
Wepiwe, Nadjela | 2007 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 32,40 | ||
Seitz, Marlene | 2007 | HE | TAV Eppertshausen | 27,41 | ||
Denzin, Shana | 2007 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 22,19 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W13 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Wepiwe, Nadjela | 2007 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 33,15 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Pludra, Marie | 2006 | HE | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | 31,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
Wepiwe, Milina | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | |||
Arnold, Milena | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
Wepiwe, Milina | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 30,96 | ||
Gashi, Brikena | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | 29,94 | ||
Arnold, Milena | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 27,47 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
Tsiante, Maria | 2005 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 48,20 | ||
Wepiwe, Milina | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 43,91 | ||
Gashi, Brikena | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | 37,86 | ||
Arnold, Milena | 2005 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 35,28 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Manhold, Markus | 1989 | HE | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Mayer, Fabian | 1986 | RL | TuS 1862 Kirn | 47,73 | ||
Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 34,03 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
Veit, Marc | 1985 | HE | LG Rüsselsheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Veit, Marc | 1985 | HE | LG Rüsselsheim | 38,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Garbert, Michael | 1983 | NO | LAZ Rhede | 50,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Rumpf, Sabine | 1983 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Krämer, Anita | 1982 | HE | LG Odenwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
Rumpf, Sabine | 1983 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 52,86 | ||
Bremser, Julia | 1982 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 45,61 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
Berg, Melanie | 1980 | RH | LG Rheinfront | 27,75 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Linden, Swen | 1967 | NO | Leichlinger TV | 54,75 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Kerth, Jutta | 1967 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim | |||
Telge, Kristina | 1970 | RH | TV Alzey | |||
Eisenkrätzer, Anka | 1970 | HE | SV Hohenstein |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 |
Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 29,76 | ||
Eisenkrätzer, Anka | 1970 | HE | SV Hohenstein | 24,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
Telge, Kristina | 1970 | RH | TV Alzey | 40,94 | ||
Kerth, Jutta | 1967 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 22,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
Laux, Dieter | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Lupek, Michael | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Frömel, Martin | 1962 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
Laux, Dieter | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 36,51 | ||
Lupek, Michael | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 35,90 | ||
Frömel, Martin | 1962 | HE | Lf 87 Villmar | 25,15 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Wewering, Hans | 1962 | NO | LAZ Rhede | 41,27 | ||
Laux, Dieter | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 33,92 | ||
Willert, Jürgen | 1962 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 30,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |