webmaster@lsg-goldenergrund-selters.de |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Habersetzer, Isabella | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Hilgen, Leonie | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Davud, Dilara | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Effelberger, Lea | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Posch, Elena | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Spieker, Lea | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Muschhammer, Merle | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Odenwald, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schumacher, Nele | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Riedl, Sophie | 2007 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Marrwitz, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Happel, Anna | 2006 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ehrmann, Ina | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Erhardt, Pheby | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kaiser, Julia | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Lohmann, Finja | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Proff, Lisa | 2006 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Peter, Lilly | 2006 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Hohm, Julia | 2006 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Corso, Letizia | 2006 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Winkelmann, Nele | 2006 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Arenz, Anjolie | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Eichhorn, Lilli | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Schöttl, Mia | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Roth, Nele | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
20 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Davud, Dilara | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Posch, Elena | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Odenwald, Johanna | 2005 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schumacher, Nele | 2005 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Marrwitz, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ehrmann, Ina | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Erhardt, Pheby | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Lohmann, Finja | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Proff, Lisa | 2006 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Winkelmann, Nele | 2006 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Wahler, Jona | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Foerster, Vincent | 2006 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Schäfer, Luis | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Osimowitz, Jerome | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
A. Almasri, Hamza | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Helisch, Julian | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kind, Luis | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Roth, Julius | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lauf, Nico | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Maciol, Dylan | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Busche, Luke | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Foerster, Vincent | 2006 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Schäfer, Luis | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Osimowitz, Jerome | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Helisch, Julian | 2005 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kind, Luis | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Roth, Julius | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lauf, Nico | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Busche, Luke | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
Schäfer, Luis | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
A. Almasri, Hamza | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Lauf, Nico | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Busche, Luke | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
Wahler, Jona | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Kind, Luis | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Wahler, Jeremiah | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Meier, Philipp | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
A. Almasri, Mohammed | 2004 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jorda, Jonas | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lange, Levin | 2004 | HE | TSG Münster | |||
Mongeluzzi, Luis | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Blüher, Marlon | 2004 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Haber, Tim | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Reusch, Jannik | 2003 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Weil, Marcel | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schanz, Erik | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Hain, Ernesto | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Schermuly, Julius | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Walkenbach, Fabio | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
20 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jorda, Jonas | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Lange, Levin | 2004 | HE | TSG Münster | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Vollbach, Sören | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Haber, Tim | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Weil, Marcel | 2004 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Schanz, Erik | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Hain, Ernesto | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Schermuly, Julius | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Eichhorn, Leo | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 |
Riedl, Tim | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Wahler, Jeremiah | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
A. Almasri, Mohammed | 2004 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Brunn, Jonathan | 2004 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 |
Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Jorda, Jonas | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Walkenbach, Fabio | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
Blüher, Dustin | 2002 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Gebhardt, Nicolas | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Blüher, Florian | 2002 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Hannappel, Lukas | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Trost, Tim | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Will, Maximilian | 2001 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Schumacher, Finn | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Gullick, Christopher | 2002 | HE | LG Langen | |||
Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Nast, Niklas | 2001 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 |
Blüher, Dustin | 2002 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Gebhardt, Nicolas | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Blüher, Florian | 2002 | HE | TV Michelbach | |||
Hannappel, Lukas | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Trost, Tim | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Faßbender, Jean-Pascal | 2002 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 |
Traut, Oskar | 2001 | HE | TV Idstein | 2:27,60 | ||
Würz, Lukas | 2001 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Schumacher, Finn | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Glöckner, Lukas | 2001 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
Riedl, Sophie | 2007 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Marrwitz, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Happel, Anna | 2006 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ehrmann, Ina | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Erhardt, Pheby | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kaiser, Julia | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Eichhorn, Lilli | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Schöttl, Mia | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Roth, Nele | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
Habersetzer, Isabella | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Hilgen, Leonie | 2005 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Davud, Dilara | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Effelberger, Lea | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
Sawetzki, Isa | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Muschhammer, Gunda | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Luberichs, Finja | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Zirfas, Maren | 2003 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Sölch, Linn | 2003 | HE | LG Taunusstein | |||
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Steinhauer, Chantal | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Happel, Rhea | 2003 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Friedel, Claire | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Höhler, Maya | 2004 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Wissig, Luisa | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Schneider, Miriam | 2004 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Breidenbach, Monika | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Ludwig, Fiona | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Silva Gomes, Marie | 2004 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | |||
Müller, Hanna | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Peter, Lucy | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Willhardt, Nele | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Weber, Jasmin | 2004 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Hartmann, Julia | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Strahlendorf, Isabel | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Jeuk, Jette | 2004 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Eisele, Laura | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Lebenbrinck, Viola | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Schmitt, Franziska | 2004 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Prochazka, Kaya | 2004 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Fluck, Noelle | 2004 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | |||
Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Allerdings, Alexandra | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Reuter, Anne | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Peussner, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen |
25 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Luberichs, Finja | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Sölch, Linn | 2003 | HE | LG Taunusstein | |||
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Steinhauer, Chantal | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Happel, Rhea | 2003 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Friedel, Claire | 2003 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Wissig, Luisa | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Silva Gomes, Marie | 2004 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | |||
Peter, Lucy | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Willhardt, Nele | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Weber, Jasmin | 2004 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Hartmann, Julia | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Strahlendorf, Isabel | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Jeuk, Jette | 2004 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Eisele, Laura | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | |||
Haselhorst, Mia | 2004 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | |||
Fluck, Noelle | 2004 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | |||
Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Allerdings, Alexandra | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Reuter, Anne | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | |||
Peussner, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 |
Wissig, Luisa | 2004 | HE | TV Idstein | 2:56,45 | ||
Höhler, Maya | 2004 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Schneider, Miriam | 2004 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Breidenbach, Monika | 2004 | HE | TV Elz |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 |
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Jahl, Jenna | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
Kaiser, Jana | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Zinnkant, Alisa | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Orth, Leonie | 2002 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Friedrich, Lara | 2001 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Kargbo, Fatima | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Götzler, Greta | 2002 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Eidam, Kim | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Eichhorn, Lilly | 2002 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster | |||
Heck, Gina | 2002 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Habel, Antonia | 2002 | HE | TV Elz |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
Langosch, Martha | 2002 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Trost, Noelle | 2002 | HE | LG Brechen |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 |
Hafeneger, Greta | 2001 | HE | LG Brechen | 2:29,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |